1 kolejka
|
22.10.2016 13:00 |
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
23:114
|
22.10.2016 13:30 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
56:36
|
23.10.2016 15:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
UKKS Iskry Osieczna |
54:76
|
28.10.2016 17:00 |
UKS Olimp Rawicz -
MKS Opalenica |
65:52
|
2 kolejka
|
30.10.2016 13:15 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
MKS MOS Konin |
71:19
|
05.11.2016 13:00 |
UKKS Iskry Osieczna -
UKS Olimp Rawicz |
94:46
|
05.11.2016 14:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
Enea AZS Poznań |
76:60
|
06.11.2016 13:30 |
MKS Opalenica -
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
85:30
|
3 kolejka
|
12.11.2016 11:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
MKS Opalenica |
69:51
|
19.11.2016 10:00 |
UKS Olimp Rawicz -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
38:64
|
19.11.2016 11:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
MUKS Poznań |
45:76
|
19.11.2016 13:00 |
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKKS Iskry Osieczna |
29:79
|
4 kolejka
|
17.11.2016 15:00 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
MKS MOS Konin |
118:26
|
02.12.2016 17:00 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
102:26
|
03.12.2016 13:00 |
UKKS Iskry Osieczna -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
46:68
|
03.12.2016 14:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
UKS Olimp Rawicz |
91:27
|
5 kolejka
|
26.11.2016 17:00 |
MKS Opalenica -
UKKS Iskry Osieczna |
51:48
|
17.12.2016 11:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
52:62
|
17.12.2016 12:00 |
UKS Olimp Rawicz -
Enea AZS Poznań |
31:113
|
18.12.2016 11:00 |
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. -
MUKS Poznań |
42:127
|
6 kolejka
|
07.01.2017 11:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
UKS Olimp Rawicz |
70:60
|
08.01.2017 13:15 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
MKS Opalenica |
92:56
|
08.01.2017 17:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
61:53
|
26.05.2017 16:30 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
102:10
|
7 kolejka
|
11.11.2016 10:30 |
UKKS Iskry Osieczna -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
36:74
|
14.01.2017 10:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
Enea AZS Poznań |
63:61
|
14.01.2017 13:30 |
MKS Opalenica -
MUKS Poznań |
54:48
|
27.01.2017 16:00 |
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS MOS Konin |
51:67
|
8 kolejka
|
10.12.2016 11:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
UKKS Iskry Osieczna |
76:53
|
22.01.2017 10:00 |
UKS Olimp Rawicz -
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
68:37
|
14.02.2017 15:00 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
MKS Opalenica |
91:43
|
25.03.2017 11:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
30:82
|
9 kolejka
|
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
MUKS Poznań |
0:20
|
11.12.2016 11:00 |
UKKS Iskry Osieczna -
Enea AZS Poznań |
47:84
|
18.02.2017 11:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
UKS Olimp Rawicz |
89:18
|
18.02.2017 11:00 |
MKS Opalenica -
MKS MOS Konin |
72:37
|
10 kolejka
|
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
Enea AZS Poznań |
0:20
|
25.02.2017 13:00 |
UKKS Iskry Osieczna -
MKS MOS Konin |
70:58
|
25.02.2017 13:30 |
MKS Opalenica -
UKS Olimp Rawicz |
101:26
|
14.05.2017 10:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
78:16
|
11 kolejka
|
15.01.2017 14:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
55:87
|
04.03.2017 10:00 |
UKS Olimp Rawicz -
UKKS Iskry Osieczna |
52:64
|
05.03.2017 12:00 |
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS Opalenica |
27:108
|
24.05.2017 14:30 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
MUKS Poznań |
77:57
|
12 kolejka
|
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
UKS Olimp Rawicz |
0:20
|
12.03.2017 10:00 |
UKKS Iskry Osieczna -
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
81:30
|
16.03.2017 14:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
MKS MOS Konin |
91:61
|
26.03.2017 13:30 |
MKS Opalenica -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
45:55
|
13 kolejka
|
16.02.2017 15:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
Enea AZS Poznań |
38:108
|
17.03.2017 16:30 |
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
26:101
|
18.03.2017 10:00 |
UKS Olimp Rawicz -
MUKS Poznań |
67:84
|
18.03.2017 11:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
UKKS Iskry Osieczna |
99:42
|
14 kolejka
|
|
MUKS Poznań -
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
20:0
|
01.04.2017 11:00 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
62:58
|
01.04.2017 11:00 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
UKS Olimp Rawicz |
119:53
|
01.04.2017 13:00 |
UKKS Iskry Osieczna -
MKS Opalenica |
84:58
|
15 kolejka
|
02.04.2017 11:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
MUKS Poznań |
71:52
|
21.04.2017 16:30 |
UKS Olimp Rawicz -
MKS MOS Konin |
61:79
|
28.04.2017 16:00 |
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. -
Enea AZS Poznań |
14:136
|
19.05.2017 15:00 |
MKS Opalenica -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
36:56
|
16 kolejka
|
22.04.2017 11:00 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
UKKS Iskry Osieczna |
88:47
|
26.04.2017 15:00 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
61:51
|
05.05.2017 15:30 |
MKS MOS Konin -
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. |
82:27
|
28.05.2017 10:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
MKS Opalenica |
76:45
|
17 kolejka
|
19.03.2017 10:00 |
MKS Opalenica -
Enea AZS Poznań |
32:54
|
06.05.2017 10:00 |
UKS Kasprowiczanka Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Olimp Rawicz |
36:69
|
06.05.2017 11:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
MKS MOS Konin |
70:45
|
06.05.2017 13:00 |
UKKS Iskry Osieczna -
MUKS Poznań |
59:95
|
18 kolejka
|
|
MUKS Poznań -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
20:0
|
29.04.2017 11:00 |
Enea AZS Poznań -
UKKS Iskry Osieczna |
92:44
|
13.05.2017 14:00 |
UKS Olimp Rawicz -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
41:78
|
14.05.2017 13:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
MKS Opalenica |
56:77
|